Friday Night Smash Delight Smash 4

Hosted by
No Limit
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Fechar este anúncio

Final Results

Supreme Champion: NLG I Ryuga
Worthy Adversary: Smasher1001
Maybe Next Time: NLG I Nero
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
47NLG I Nero2NLG I Nero1Smasher10013Smasher1001345Smasher10013Smasher10012Goof4Goof044Glacey14Glacey0Smasher10013Smasher1001239Smasher10013Smasher10012Tonedeaf8Tonedeaf035Tonedeaf8Tonedeaf2Mr. Untouchable10Mr. Untouchable136TSE I Johhnstr5TSE I Johhnstr1Smasher10013Smasher1001229Mr. Untouchable10Mr. Untouchable2Pixie15Pixie130E-serpent11E-serpent0Smasher10013Smasher1001223Pixie15Pixie2BlackHavvok21BlackHavvok124Mr. Untouchable10Mr. Untouchable2CCDove20CCDove025Smasher10013Smasher10012Super Atomic24Super Atomic026E-serpent11E-serpent2Squeebles17Squeebles010Greek Yogurt25Greek Yogurt0Super Atomic24Super Atomic248NLG I Ryuga1NLG I Ryuga3Smasher10013Smasher1001046NLG I Ryuga1NLG I Ryuga3NLG I Nero2NLG I Nero142NLG I Nero2NLG I Nero2Glacey14Glacey141NLG I Ryuga1NLG I Ryuga2Goof4Goof134Glacey14Glacey2TSE I Slam Shady6TSE I Slam Shady133NLG I Nero2NLG I Nero2TSE I Waddle7TSE I Waddle032Goof4Goof2TSE I Johhnstr5TSE I Johhnstr131NLG I Ryuga1NLG I Ryuga2Tonedeaf8Tonedeaf018TSE I Slam Shady6TSE I Slam Shady2E-serpent11E-serpent117Smasher10013Smasher10010Glacey14Glacey216TSE I Waddle7TSE I Waddle2Mr. Untouchable10Mr. Untouchable015NLG I Nero2NLG I Nero2Pixie15Pixie014TSE I Johhnstr5TSE I Johhnstr2Gally G12Gally G113Goof4Goof2Matador13Matador012Tonedeaf8Tonedeaf2Tribal I WTTD9Tribal I WTTD111NLG I Ryuga1NLG I Ryuga2Absolomb16Absolomb09E-serpent11E-serpent2CE22CE08Glacey14Glacey2OkaGengar19OkaGengar07Mr. Untouchable10Mr. Untouchable2TrashPanda100123TrashPanda100106Pixie15Pixie2CTVGC I Mr. H18CTVGC I Mr. H15Gally G12Gally G2BlackHavvok21BlackHavvok04Matador13Matador2CCDove20CCDove03Tribal I WTTD9Tribal I WTTD2Super Atomic24Super Atomic02Tonedeaf8Tonedeaf2Greek Yogurt25Greek Yogurt01Absolomb16Absolomb2Squeebles17Squeebles0Ronda 1Ronda 2Ronda 3Ronda 4SemifinaisFinaisPerdedores Fase 1Perdedores Fase 2Perdedores Fase 3Perdedores Fase 4Perdedores Fase 5Perdedores Fase 6Perdedores Fase 7Perdedores Fase 8
NLG I Nero
Smasher1001
Smasher1001
Goof
Goof
Gally G
Glacey
Smasher1001
Gally G
TSE I Waddle
Smasher1001
Tonedeaf
TSE I Waddle
Tribal I WTTD
TSE I Slam Shady
Gally G
Tonedeaf
Mr. Untouchable
TSE I Johhnstr
Smasher1001
Tribal I WTTD
Absolomb
Gally G
Matador
Mr. Untouchable
Pixie
E-serpent
Smasher1001
Absolomb
CE
Tribal I WTTD
OkaGengar
Matador
TrashPanda1001
Gally G
CTVGC I Mr. H
Pixie
BlackHavvok
Mr. Untouchable
CCDove
Smasher1001
Super Atomic
E-serpent
Squeebles
Greek Yogurt
Super Atomic
NLG I Ryuga
Smasher1001
NLG I Ryuga
NLG I Nero
NLG I Nero
Glacey
NLG I Ryuga
Goof
Glacey
TSE I Slam Shady
NLG I Nero
TSE I Waddle
Goof
TSE I Johhnstr
NLG I Ryuga
Tonedeaf
TSE I Slam Shady
E-serpent
Smasher1001
Glacey
TSE I Waddle
Mr. Untouchable
NLG I Nero
Pixie
TSE I Johhnstr
Gally G
Goof
Matador
Tonedeaf
Tribal I WTTD
NLG I Ryuga
Absolomb
E-serpent
CE
Glacey
OkaGengar
Mr. Untouchable
TrashPanda1001
Pixie
CTVGC I Mr. H
Gally G
BlackHavvok
Matador
CCDove
Tribal I WTTD
Super Atomic
Tonedeaf
Greek Yogurt
Absolomb
Squeebles